“OURS IS THE SPIRIT OF THE EUCHARIST, THE TOTAL GIFT OF SELF.”

ST. KATHARINE DREXEL

FACULTY & STAFF

  • KAREN BONIN
    KAREN BONIN PRINCIPAL
  • SHEILA HALL
    SHEILA HALL SECRETARY
  • HAYLEY DELAHOUSSAYE
    HAYLEY DELAHOUSSAYE RECEPTIONIST
  • MELISSA DWORACZYK
    MELISSA DWORACZYK DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR/LONG RANGE PLANNING FACILITATOR
  • LISA DRONET
    LISA DRONET REGISTRAR
  • CAROLE LANDRY
    CAROLE LANDRY FINANCE
  • MELANIE MOLBERT
    MELANIE MOLBERT TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR
  • GRETCHEN BROWN
    GRETCHEN BROWN PK3
  • NANCY REEVES
    NANCY REEVES PK3
  • ANNIE DECUIR
    ANNIE DECUIR RELIGION ADMINISTRATOR
  • PAM FONTENETTE
    PAM FONTENETTE PK4
  • MANDY HAYDEL
    MANDY HAYDEL KINDERGARTEN
  • LETTY REED
    LETTY REED KINDERGARTEN
  • JILL BOURQUE
    JILL BOURQUE FIRST GRADE
  • MARGARET CAFFERY
    MARGARET CAFFERY FIRST GRADE
  • PRINELLA FRUGE’
    PRINELLA FRUGE’ FIRST GRADE
  • JESSICA HENKE
    JESSICA HENKE SECOND GRADE
  • BAILEY DAVID
    BAILEY DAVID SECOND GRADE
  • CHERIE VINCENT
    CHERIE VINCENT SECOND GRADE
  • PAULA FORET
    PAULA FORET THIRD GRADE
  • BRANDIE LEWIS
    BRANDIE LEWIS THIRD GRADE
  • JEAN CASTILLE
    JEAN CASTILLE CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
  • KRISTEN ESTEVE
    KRISTEN ESTEVE PK4
  • LOUISA KING
    LOUISA KING CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
  • MARY GREENE
    MARY GREENE CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
  • EVA ROMERO
    EVA ROMERO CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
  • JESSICA FREDERICK
    JESSICA FREDERICK THIRD GRADE
  • BETH LIVINGSTON
    BETH LIVINGSTON P.E. COACH
  • KAY GREEN
    KAY GREEN MUSIC COORDINATOR
  • LORITA CRUZ
    LORITA CRUZ LIBRARIAN
  • MARTHA GILFOIL
    MARTHA GILFOIL ART
  • SUZETTE ARMENTOR
    SUZETTE ARMENTOR TITLE 1
  • REBECCA LEBLANC
    REBECCA LEBLANC SPEECH & HEARING
  • FATHER THOMAS VU (PADRE)
    FATHER THOMAS VU (PADRE) PASTOR
  • DONALD
    DONALD SCHOOL DUCK
  • GERALD BROUSSARD
    GERALD BROUSSARD CUSTODIAN
  • NATALIE RODRIGUE
    NATALIE RODRIGUE KINDERGARTEN
  • NEDRA BROWN
    NEDRA BROWN CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
  • JENNIFER REYNOLDS
    JENNIFER REYNOLDS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OF CURRICULUM
  • ROLAND THERIOT
    ROLAND THERIOT CUSTODIAN
  • KERRI FONTENOT
    KERRI FONTENOT CUSTODIAN
  • JOHN DEROUEN
    JOHN DEROUEN CUSTODIAN
  • LAURA HUVAL
    LAURA HUVAL FOOD TECHNICIAN/MANAGER
  • EARLINE ALEXANDER
    EARLINE ALEXANDER FOOD TECHNICIAN
  • LINDA GIBSON
    LINDA GIBSON FOOD TECHNICIAN
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0