FACULTY & STAFF

OFFICE STAFF

Principal – Karen F. Bonin
kboninatsespandasdotcom  (kboninatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Secretary – Sheila Hall
shallatsespandasdotcom  (shallatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Receptionist – Hayley Delahoussaye
hdelahoussayeatsespandasdotcom  (hdelahoussayeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Development Director/Long Range Planning Facilitator – Melissa Dworaczyk
mdworaczykatsespandasdotcom  (mdworaczykatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Registrar – Lisa Dronet
ldronetatsespandasdotcom  (ldronetatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Finance Office – Carole Landry
cdlandryatsespandasdotcom  (cdlandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Technology – Melanie Molbert
mmolbertatsespandasdotcom  (sbourgeoisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

PK3

Gretchen Brown
gbrownatsespandasdotcom  (gbrownatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Cindy Landry
clandryatsespandasdotcom  (clandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

PK4

Nancy Reeves
nreevesatsespandasdotcom  (nreevesatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Annie Decuir
adecuiratsespandasdotcom  (adecuiratsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Pam Fontenette
pfontenetteatsespandasdotcom  (pfontenetteatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

KINDERGARTEN

Mandy Haydel
mhaydelatsespandasdotcom  (mhaydelatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Leigh Landry
llandryatsespandasdotcom  (llandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Letty Reed
lreedatsespandasdotcom  (lreedatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

FIRST GRADE

Jill Bourque
jbourqueatsespandasdotcom  (jbourqueatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Margaret Caffery
mcafferyatsespandasdotcom  (mcafferyatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Prinella Fruge’
pfrugeatsespandasdotcom  (pfrugeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

SECOND GRADE

Jessica Henke
jhenkeatsespandasdotcom  (jhenkeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Bailey David
bdavidatsespandasdotcom  (mmolbertatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Cherie Vincent
cvincentatsespandasdotcom  (cvincentatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

THIRD GRADE

Paula Foret
pforetatsespandasdotcom  (pforetatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Brandie Lewis
blewisatsespandasdotcom  (blewisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Susan Clifton
scliftonatsespandasdotcom  (scliftonatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

CLASSROOM ASSISTANTS

Jean Castille
jcastilleatsespandasdotcom  (jcastilleatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Kristen Esteve
kesteveatsespandasdotcom  (kdworaczykatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Louisa King
lkingatsespandasdotcom  (lkingatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Mary Greene
mgreeneatsespandasdotcom  (mgreeneatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Deidra Francis
dfrancisatsespandasdotcom  (dfrancisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Eva Romero
eromeroatsespandasdotcom  (eromeroatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Jessica Frederick
jfrederickatsespandasdotcom  (jfrederickatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

ELECTIVE TEACHERS

P.E. Coach – Beth Livingston
blivingstonatsespandasdotcom  (blivingstonatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Music Coordinator – Kay Green
kgreenatsespandasdotcom  (kgreenatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Librarian – Lorita Cruz
lcruzatsespandasdotcom  (lcruzatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Art – Martha Gilfoil
mgilfoilatsespandasdotcom  (mgilfoilatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Religion Administrator – Caroline Lorio
clorioatsespandasdotcom  (clorioatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

TITLE 1

Suzette Armentor
suzettearmentoratyahoodotcom  (suzettearmentoratyahoodotcom)  

SPEECH & HEARING

Rebecca LeBlanc
releblancatiberiadotk12dotladotus